Выбрать правильные вопросы к предложениям. 1. He has a problem. Has he got? Does he? Have I?

2. I've finished! Have you?Do you? Have I?

3. He'd like it. Would he? Does he? Has he?

4. I enjoyed the comedy. Do you? Have you? Did you?

5. She always switches on to another channel. Did she? Has she? Does she?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-17T12:47:19+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-17T12:52:38+04:00

1. He has a problem. Has he got? Does he? Have I?

2. I've finished! Have you?Do you? Have I?

3. He'd like it. Would he? Does he? Has he?

4. I enjoyed the comedy. Do you? Have you? Did you?

5. She always switches on to another channel. Did she? Has she? Does she?