Музыка в жизни человека играют важную роль. Через музыку человек познает окружающий его мир. Музыка воспитывает характер человека, вдохнавляет его на разные поступки. Музыка - это духовный мир человека. Когда человек счастлив, когда у него все хорошо, когда он живет в гармонии с самим собой, его душа наполняется музыкой и человек напевает какую-нибудь любимую мелодию. Музыка бывает разной: спокойной, мелодичной, нежной, бунтарской. И каждая музыка прекрасна по-своему. ПЕРЕВЕДИТИ НА АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК ПЛИЗЗ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-16T12:38:07+00:00

Music in human life play an important role. Through music of people learns the world surrounding it. Music forms character of the person, inspires him on different acts. Music is an inner world of the person. When the person is happy when he's fine when he lives in harmony with itself(himself), his soul is filled with music and the person sings any favourite melody. Music happens different: quiet, melodious, gentle, rebellious. And each music is fine in own way.

  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-16T19:04:54+00:00

Music in human life are important. Through music person perceives the world around him. Music brings a person's character, vdohnavlyaet it on different things. Music - is spiritual world. When a person is happy when he is good, he lives in harmony with himself, his soul is filled with music and people singing some favorite songs. Music is different: quiet, melodic, gentle, rebellious. And the music is beautiful, each in their own way