Нужно поставить в правиьном порядке:

1. in, visit, let's, hospital, Max

2. youth, join, we, don't ,club, why, the

3. surprise, a, we, shall, party, organise

4. do, sponsored, we, could, walk, a

5. Internet, on, about, what, the, looking

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-16T13:10:42+04:00

1) let's visit Max in hospital

2)why don't we join the youth club?

3)shall we organise a surprise party?

4)we could do a sponsored walk

5)what about looking on the internet

2013-02-16T16:25:38+04:00

1) Let's visit Max in hospital.

2) Why don't we join the youth club?

3) We shall organise a surprise party.

4) Could we do a sponsored walk?

5) What about looking on the Internet?