переведите, только не через переводчик!!!!!!!!!! предложение: мы узнаём информацию в интернете, и это помогает нам быть в курсе событий

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-15T07:18:28+00:00

We know the information on the Internet, and it helps us to keep abreast of developments.

2013-02-15T07:38:28+00:00

We find the information on the Internet and that helps us to keep the track of events.