Помогите!Пожалуйста 2 задания! Очень надо!Спасибо!

Задание на фото в низу!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-14T13:10:31+04:00

1) Jane's mother cleaned the rooms .  
2)Did Jane help her mother ?
3) She didn't like to work .
4) Why did Jane's mother go shopping ? 

 read / didn't read
looked / didn't look
 drew / didn't draw

went / didn't go

made / didn't make

laid / didn't lay

did / didn't do

fed / didn't feed

ran / didn't run

вроде так ) 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-14T13:10:47+04:00

1)Jane`s mother cleaned the rooms.

2)Did Jane help her mother?

3)She didn`t like to work.

4)Why did Jane`s mother go shopping?

 

read read didn`t read

look looked didn`t look

draw drew didn`t draw

go went didn`t go

make made didn`t make

lay laied didn`t lay

do did didn`t do

feed fed didn`t feed

run ran didn`t run