Сделайте пожалуйста!))Закончите предложения нужными притяжательными местоимениями:
- He is always smoking my cigarettes. Why doesn’t he buy……..?
-Why do you want my pen?Can’t you use……?
-Nobody cooks meals here ,John has to cook …..and we cook…..
-They don’t often buy clothes ,they usually make………themselves.
-you will give the bank …..address, and the bank will give you …..

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-13T20:12:32+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-13T21:21:43+04:00

1 He is always smoking my cigarettes. Why doesn't he buy his?

2 Why do you want my pen?

3Can't you use yours?

4Nobody cooks meals here.John has to cook himself and we cook ourselves

5They don't often buy clothts  they usually make it themselves.

6 You will give the bank your address, the bank will give you itselves