Составить предложения. 1. is,best,she,ficnd,my. 2. learn,different,students,our,subjects. 3. the,is,Russia,of,the,in,coutry,the,largest,world. 4. in,the,we,city,live,a,flat,in,of,center,the. 5. reading,is,my,of,best,son's,fond,friend.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-13T17:37:56+04:00

1 She is my best friend.

2.Our students learn different subjects.

3.Russia is the largest country in the world.

4. We live in a flat in the centre of the city.

5.My son's best friend is fond of reading.

2013-02-13T19:06:50+04:00

1. She is my the  best friend.

2Our students learn different subjects.

3Russia is the largest country in the world.

5 We live in a flat in the centre of the city.

 5 My son's best friend is fond of reading.