Помогите перевести на английский предложения :

1. Когда вы играете в шахматы?

2. Мне не нравится эта книга.

3. Моему товарищу не нравится этот рассказ.

4. Её отец преподает математику в нашей школе.

5. Почему ты пропускаешь уроки?

6. Эта девушка работает на фабрике и учится в вечерней школе.

7. Во сколько вы просыпаетесь ?

8. Во сколько ваш сын ложится спать?

9. В субботу мы ходим в театр или кино.

10. Кто живет в этом доме?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-12T21:45:03+04:00

 1. When you play in chess?
 2. I do not like this book.
 3. My companion did not like this story.
 4. Her father teaches math at our school.
 5. Why did you skip classes?
 6. This girl is working in a factory and studying at night school.
 7. What time did you wake up?
 8.The much does your son sleeps? 
 9. On Saturday, we go to the theater or cinema. 
 10. Who lives in this house? 
Good luck =)

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-12T21:45:30+04:00

1. When do you play chess?
2. I don't like this book.
3. My friend doesn't like  this story.
4. Her father teaches Maths at our school.
5. Why do you miss classes?
6. This girl works in a factory and attends the evening classes.
7. What time do you wake up?
8. When does your son go to bed?
9.  We go to the theatre or cinema on Saturdays.
10. Who lives in this house?