Помогите пожалуйста! Надо поставить в нужное время:

1.I (not to see) them for a long time.

2.How often you (to go) to the cinema?

3.They (to go) to the shop now.

4.He (to be) ill last week. And how he (to feel) now?

5.They (to call) you yet?

6.I (not to see) Ann today.

7.We (to listen) to music now.

8.When you usually (to come) home after school?

9.I (not to remember) this word. And you (to remember)?

10.They (to come) to us next month.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-12T20:52:46+04:00

1. I haven`t seen them for a long time.

2. How often do you go to the cinema?

3. They are going to the shop now.

4. He was ill last week. And how does he feel now?

5.  Have they called you yet?

6. I didn`t see Ann today.

7. We are listening to music now.

8. When do usually come home after school?

9. I don`t remember this word. And do you remember?

10. They will come to us next month.

2013-02-12T20:57:28+04:00

1 I haven`t seen the for a long time 

2 How often do you go to the cinema?

3 They are going to the shop now

4 He was ill last week. And how does he feel now?

5 have they called you yet?

6 I haven't seen Ann today. (не уверен, может didn`t)

7 We are listenштп to music now

8 When do you usually come home after school?

9 I don`t remember this word. And do you remember?

10 They will come to us next month.

 

как то так