Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-12T20:44:19+04:00

Our school organized excellent big, bright, cozy dining room. Service personnel can successfully organize a large number of meals students change.

Power to all students performed on a schedule that meets the training load of each class. Thus allowing the problem loads on the dining room at lunchtime.

 

2013-02-12T20:45:13+04:00

Every day after [каой там у тебя урок] we go to the dining room. At the dining room we are served well. And the food is fantastic, I just love it! We like to talk wjile we eat. Whe we finish our meal we say thanks to the coocks and waiters and we return to learning.

Не много, но норм