Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-12T15:21:48+00:00

Who will go the cinema today?

When will we go the cinema?

Where will we go today?

What music do you like?

Who likes summer?

Who went abroad on vacation?

Which of the trains goes to London?

When did we have a nice journey to Jamaica?
What journey did we have?
How often does she play?


Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-12T15:25:12+00:00

What games do you like to play?

What is your name?

What is your native language?

What is your nationality?

What is your father's occupation?

What games do you like?

What is your favourite movie?

What kind of books do you like?

What is your country's capital city?

What are your friends look like?