Составить текст о вашей любимой телепрограмме с другом напиример : Lena ----- what is your favorite TV show? Sarwar ------- My lyubiya teteprogramma sport итд нужно 15 предложений

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-12T13:38:05+04:00



-What's your favourite TV programme?

- my favourite Tv programme is "VOICE"

-why do you like it?

-I like to sing and I like listening how other people sing. It is interesting! What about you?

-I don't like it. it is boring I think.

-And what is you favourite programme?

-I like sport and I like sport programme.

-What sport do you llike?

-Most of all I like skiing and footballmatch. It is exсiting!

-What about different TV show?

-I like some of them -"Intuition" or "10millions" What about you?

-I like it too.

 

2013-02-12T14:58:42+04:00

Вопрос- Katy, what is your favourite TV show?

Ответы- 1) My favourite TV show is " Animals "

2)  My favourite TV show is " One way ticket "

3) My favourite TV show is " Little boy "

Варианты программ : " angry birds ", " Santa  " и.т.д XD

GOOD LUCK! УДАЧИ!