Составь предложения из слов. 1 - play, puzzles, didn`t, yesterday, Becky 2 - my, tomorrow, I, ride, will, bike 3 - got, grandma, My, two, letters, yesterday 4 - were, the, country, summer, in, They, last

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-11T09:52:06+04:00



1 - Becky didn`t play puzzles yesterday.

2 - I will ride my bike tomorrow. 

3 - My grandma got two letters yesterday.

4 - They were in the country last summer. 

2013-02-11T09:55:53+04:00



1. Becky didn't play puzzles yesterday.

2. I will ride my bike tomorrow.

3. My grandma got two letters yesterday.

4. They were in the country last summer.