ПОМОГИТЕ, ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!! ОЧЕНЬ СРОЧНО! What kind of professional and personal qualities do you think you need to become a good engineer? Make a list of qualities.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-10T19:48:30+04:00

We need such qualities as responsibility, professionalism, workaholism, diligence.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-10T19:53:34+04:00

1. Be able to get on with people and to understand their work

2. It is necessary to know mathematics and geometry well

3. Knowledge of economy

4. Ability to long mental work

5. Knowledge of foreign languages

6. Knowledge of physics