Как перевести"в 19 веке в этом доме жил купец Мельников.Он торговал зерном,а жена пекла пряники и продовала.Сегодня это городская детская библиотеке и редакция телевиденья"Чистополь" " ?буду очень благодарен!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-10T14:34:47+00:00

In the 19th century, lived Melnikov.On traded grain merchant, and his wife was baking gingerbread and it prodovala.Segodnya City Children's Library and edited TV" Chistopol "

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-10T14:40:25+00:00

In 19 century in this house lived merchant Melnikov. He traded grain and his wife bakered honey-cakes and solded it. 

Today, this place thus city Children's library and TV edition "Chistopol"ю