17.ask question for more information .Write as many questions as you can.

They will go threre. (1 объщий и 3 специальных)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-02-10T16:17:13+04:00

They will go to the theatre.

-Will they go to the theatre?

-Who will go to the theare?

-Where  will they go?

-They will go to the theatre-won't they?

 

2013-02-10T18:10:17+04:00

They will go to the theatre.

-Will they go to the theatre?

-Who will go to the theare?

-Where  will they go?

-They will go to the theatre-won't they?