Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-10T16:31:27+04:00
2013-02-10T16:32:53+04:00

I wondered why he had decided to go to E...?

THEY ASKED WHEN SHE HAD BEEN SENT ON BUSINESS.

She wanted to know who would fulfil that task.

He wondered how long she had been staying there.

He wondered who he had been speaking to when I had come tip to him.

I  wanted to know who would play the role of Hamlet.

They asked what had been shown in that diagram.

I wonderedwhat he was going to do on Sunday.

She asked how long they had been developing that project.

He wanted to know who that book had been written by.