Complete the sentences. 1.Can you give me any........(цветы)?

2.Can you give me any........(советы)?

3.Can you give me any........(сведения)?

4.Can you give me any........(идеи)?

5.Can you give me any........(кассеты)?

6.Can you give me any........(деньги)?

7.Can you give me any........(марки)?

8. ............(Эти марки принадлежат) to me brother.

9. .............(Этиденьги принадлежат) to her.

10. How did you get............(эти сведения)?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-09T22:48:44+04:00

1 flowers

2 advice

3 information

4 idea

5 casset

6 money

7 marks

8 this is marks belong

9 this is money belong

10 this info

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-09T23:01:54+04:00

1.Can you give me any flowers?

2.Can you give me any tips?

3.Can you give me any data?

4.Can you give me any  ideas?

5.Can you give me any cassette?

6.Can you give me any money?

7.Can you give me any brand

8.These brands are the property to me brother.

9. This money belongs to her/

10.How did you get this information?