Помогите срочно надо составить отрицание и вопрос ко всем этим предложениям. 1.i go to school 2.She reads a lot of books 3.He went to the swimming pool 4.She played with her sister 5.I have seen this film 6.She has written letter

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-08T13:04:49+00:00

i don't go to school. Do you go to school?

she doesn't read a lot of books. does she read alot of books?

he didn't go to the swimming pool. did he go to the swimming pool?

she didn't play with her sister. did she play with her sister.?

she hasn't written letters. has she written letters.?

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-02-08T13:09:52+00:00

1)I go to school .

I don't go to school.

Do you go to school?

2)She reads a lot of books.

She doesn't read a lot of books.

Does she read a lot of books?

3)He went to the swimming pool.

He didn't went to the swimming pool.

Did he went to the swimming pool?

4)She played with her sister .

She didn't played with her sister.

Did she played with her sister?

5) I have seen this film.

I haven't seen this film.

 have you seen this film?

6)She has written letter.

She hasn't written letter.

Has she written letter?