Напишите степени сравнения прилагательных .1.long.2.bad.3.king.4.short.5.good.( сравнительная и превосходная)beautiful.interesting.good.useful.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-08T10:41:54+00:00

 longer-the longest

bad-worse-the worst

kinder-the kindest

shorter-the shortest

good-better-the best

beatiful-more beatiful-the most beautiful

interresting и useful  сделай так же как

beatiful-more beatiful-the most beautiful по примеру

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-08T12:38:17+00:00

long-longer-the longest

bad-worse-the worst

kind-kinder -the kindest+short-shorte the shortest

 good-better -the best

beautiful- more beautiful- the most beautiful

 interesting- more interesting- the most interesing

 good- better  -the best

useful-more useful- the most useful