He got up at 7 o`clock on Monday. Who...? What time..? When..? They were in the Zoo last week. Who...? Where..? When..?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-07T22:30:07+04:00

Who got up?

What time did he get up?

When did he get up?

Who was in the zoo last week?

Where were they last week?

When were they in the zoo?

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-07T22:31:14+04:00

Who got up at 7 o'clock on Monday?What time did he get up on Monday?When did he get up at 7 o'clock?Who was in the Zoo last week?Where were they last week?When were they in the Zoo?