Помогите пожалуйста рецепт сэндвича или бутерброда на английском языке

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • la22
  • новичок
2013-02-07T21:11:19+04:00

What you need:
4 sesame buns
300 g mushrooms
200 g of cream cheese
1 clove of garlic
300 g of boiled chicken breast
400 g spinach
olive oil
Salt to taste
How to prepare a sandwich with chicken, spinach and mushrooms:
Sauté mushrooms with spinach and garlic. Add the chopped chicken. Add salt and stir.
Rolls cut in half, spread with cheese. To put on one half finished stuffing, close the second half. Wrap sandwiches in foil and bake in the oven for 10-15 minutes.
Sandwich with chicken, spinach and mushrooms are ready.

2013-02-07T21:12:40+04:00
Chicken Sandwich Chutney gives this chicken salad sandwich spread wonderful fruity flavor. Ingredients: 1 to 1/2 cups diced chicken 3 to 4 tablespoons mayonnaise, or to taste 1 rib celery, finely chopped dash onion powder 2 to 3 teaspoons chutney 1 tablespoon golden raisins, optional salt and pepper, to taste Preparation: Combine ingredients, adding more mayonnaise if needed. Taste and add salt and pepper, as needed. Spread on toasted bread or split buns. Serves 3 to 4.