I am Liza.I like animals.I havtwo dogs and three cats at home.Mum is not very happy about it/I don t likes sports.I am a couch potato. В третьем лице.Пожалуйста.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-07T19:04:04+04:00

She is Lisa. She likes animals. She has two dogs and three cats at home. Her mum is not very happy about it. She don't likes sports. She is a couch potato. 

2013-02-07T22:53:54+04:00

She is Lisa.

She likes animals.

She has two dogs and three cats at home.

Her mum is not very happy about it.

He doesn't like sports.

He is a couch potato.