write five good reasons why you would like to visit scotland помогите пожалуйста составляя предложение нужно вставить слово because

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-07T14:04:55+00:00

"I would like to visit Scotland because there's many entertainments." 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-07T14:09:32+00:00

I would like to climb Ben Nevis, visit Loch Ness so that I could check for Nessy. I would want to hear to native Gaelic language and, if possible, even learn it. I would like to visit some of the ancient castles because I know that Scotland has the largest density of castles per a square mile. I would like to visit Edinburgh and Glasgow because they are the largest Scottish cities.