Составь предложение из слов.

1) There, a lot of, were, in, children, park, the.

2) didn"t, Tiny, his, visit, friends, yesterday.

3) skate, do, you, Where?

4) will, you, your, repair, When, bike?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-06T20:55:58+04:00



1) There were a lot of children in the park, 

2) Tiny didn`t visit his friends yesterday.

3) Where do you skate ?

4)When will you repair your bike?

2013-02-06T21:02:16+04:00



1) There were a lot of children in the park      2) Tiny didn"t  visit his friends yesterday.          3)Where do you skate?          4) When will you repair your bike?