Написать письмо на аглийском языке: " Best Wishes On Your Birthday " и " A Wish For Mum on Mother's Day"

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-06T13:32:44+00:00

сейчас помогу...........................

Happy Birthday,Mummy! Keep being natural, beautiful, passionate, light. You are excellent women with bright individuality, sincerity and huge charm. Let all your undertakings succeed and your confidence never leaves you.
Joy and health to you and your nearest and dearest. And also love and happiness.  Russia gives birth to unique people - beautiful and strong. It's because of you I like this place on the globe. 

2013-02-06T13:37:42+00:00

1)

Dear friend, well, that's your day and come
I want to wish you all what you want
Happy Birthday
Let this day will be a wonderful
As the first flowers
Then you smile more often
All you good
With your day!