вставте глагол to be или to have в правильной форме. have,are,is,am,has.

1.this station ... far from here. 2. it ... 5 o,clock now. 3. she ... a nice flat. 4. we ... a littele child. 5. they ... a big car. it ... red. 6. how ... you? 7. how old ... Mary? 8. what country ... she from? 9. we ... well. 10. they ... a small cottage. it ... far away. 11. she ... at home. 12. he ... bad habits. 13. her mistakes ... bad.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-06T12:20:06+00:00
1. is 2. Is. 3. Is. 4 are. 5. Are. 6. Are. 7 are. 8 is. 9 are. 10 is. 11 is. 12 is. 13 is.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-06T12:49:23+00:00

1This station is far from here

2 It  is five o'clock. now

3  She  has  a niceflat.

4We have a liittle child.

5They have a big car. it is red.

6How are you?

7 How old is Mary?

8What country is she from?

9We are well.

10 They have a small cottage. It is far away.

11She is at home.

12 He has bad habbits.

13 Her mistakes are bad.