Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-06T08:02:13+04:00



My dream room is very big and light. There is one window and there are no curtains. The wallpapers  are orange and green. On the wall there are a lot of posters. There are no plants. There is a sofa, a desk, a computer on the desk, a wardrobe. There is a TV on the wall. There is a sport area in the corner. There is a music centre. My dream room is a place where I live alone, where I can do sports and listen to music oo watch TV and of course invite my friends. 

 

Комната моей мечты большая и светлая. ТАм одно окно и нет штор. Обои оранжевого и зеленого цвета. На стенах много постеров. В комнате нет растений. Там есть диван, стол, компьютер на столе, шкаф. На стене - телевизор. Там есть  Спортивный уголок. Там есть Музыкальный Центр. Комната моей мечты - это комната, где я живу один, где я могу заниматься спортом и слушать музыку или смотреть телевизор и конечно приглашать друзей.

2013-02-06T08:45:11+04:00



My room is very light and large. There is a sofa on the right. Next to the sofa there is a yellow nightstand. You can see a vase with flowers on my dresser. On the left side of the dresser there is a window. And next to the window there is my desk where I do my homework. Of course,  I have a computer desk with my new net-book which connected to Internet. Along the long wall of my room there is a book-case with many shelves for books and CD-disks. There are some posters with my favorite pop-singers on the walls. And in the middle of the room there is a colorful carpet. I love my room!

 Моя комната очень светлая и большая. Справа стоит диван. Рядом с диваном есть желтая тумбочка. Вы можете видеть вазу с цветами на моем туалетном столике. С левой стороны от комода есть окно. А рядом с окном мой стол, где я делаю домашнее задание. Конечно, у меня есть компьютерный стол с моим новым ноутбуком, который подключен к Интернету. Вдоль длинной стены моей комнаты есть книжный шкаф с множеством полок для книг и компакт-дисков. Есть несколько плакатов с моими любимыми поп-исполнителями на стенах. А в середине комнаты есть красочный ковер. Я люблю мою комнату!