I. To Supply the necessary preposition: 1) discuss contract terms _______ smb. a) to b) with c) at 2) to deliver the goods ______ 6 months a) before b) in c) at 3) to be convenient _____ somebody a) to b) at c) for 4) to accept payment _____ collection a) before b) in c) for

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-05T06:04:59+00:00



I. To Supply the necessary preposition: 1) discuss contract terms _______ smb. a) to b) with c) at 2) to deliver the goods ______ 6 months a) before b) in c) at 3) to be convenient _____ somebody a) to b) at c) for 4) to accept payment _____ collection a) before b) in c) for

  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-05T06:27:20+00:00




1) discuss contract terms with smb. 

2) to deliver the goods in 6 months. 

3) to be convenient  for somebody.

4) to accept payment  for collection.