пожалуйста напишите сочинение на английском языке 5 класс про любого дикого животного

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-04T10:25:08+00:00
Monkey is a wild animal.It is very funny too.It lives in the forest. Usually they are brown, but sometimes they are grey.Monkeys like bananas very much
Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-04T11:04:32+00:00

Lion predator likes to eat meat of any hunt but he and his family Carmit: lioness cubs! He teaches them to hunt and defense