enjoy english 4 класс 2 часть

Представь себе, что ты продавец магазина "Одежда". Придумай рекламу для любого вида одежды, которую надо срочно продать.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-04T08:36:17+00:00



I want to propose you JEANS. They are  very modern and very comfotable. It is univesal thing for people of all ages. They  can be worn in any season and in any weather. You can wear them  to club, to school or university, to work or walk. You can choose any color you like - blue, black, orange, pink or green. The material is of high quality. You can wash them many times and they won't lose the form and color. If you buy one pair. the second pair is free for you! Buy! Don't loose the chance!

  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-04T10:03:17+00:00



Our Company produces and sells T-shirts with any kind and size. We are going to open new special shop where you can choose any T-shirt you want. We can offer you 25 different models any colours of T-shirts.

Come on the 25th of July from 9 a.m. till 18 p.m.

You are welcome!