Проверте пожалуйста начало рассказа.

"Hi. My name Is Dima. I am 14 years old and I study in the 8th form. Now I will tell you about my favourite group. Music is a unusual world. Music offers up refreshment from our daily routine, it washes away the dust of everyday life from our souls. From our childhood we were all taught to love music, for example in school. How much I remember myself, I always loved the music lessons. And of course I love my teacher Tatiana Grigorievna. From childhood, she has taught me and my classmates to sing song. With it, we learn a lot of new. She tells us about different biographies of writers and so on. Music lesson we have one day a week. And it's a pity. "

Очень сильно сомневаюсь по поводу:

"From our childhood we were all taught to love music, for example in school. "

На русском во т так:

"С раннего детства нас всех учат любить музыку, Например в школе. "

Спасибо)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-03T16:58:32+04:00

всё правильно,что ты хочешь?

интерестный рассказ.!

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-03T17:01:56+04:00

and i study in the 8th form - лучше убрать у англичан подругому считают, а написать - and i study 8th year

teacher Tatiana Grigorevna- у англичан нет отчеств, если знаешь фамилию напиши Mrs и фамилия

Music lesson we have one day a week - We have music lesson one day in a week

and it is a pity - so it is a pity