Помогите, пожалуйста, ответить на вопросы. Только ответы без перевода. Answer the following questions. 1. At what time do you ussually get up? 2. At what time do you go to bed? 3. At what time did you get up this morning? 4. At what time did you go to bed last night? 5. What do you do in the evening? 6. What did you do last week? 7. Where do you usualy have dinner? 8. Where did you have dinner yesterday? 9. What do you do on your day off? 10. What did you do onyour last day of? 11.How do you spend your winter holidays? 12.How did you spend your last winter holidays? 13.where do you usually spend your summer holidays? 14.Where did you spend your last summer holidays? 15.At what time do you come home from school? 16.At what time did you come home from school yesterday? 17. When do you go to the cinema? 18.When did your go to the cinema last time? 19.What kind of films do you like? 20.Did you like the films you saw last?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-03T10:18:08+00:00

1 I usually get up at 6 o'clock
2 I usually go to bed at 11 o'clock
3. This morning I got at at 11 o''clock because it's Sunday
4. Last night I went to bed at 12 o'clock
5.In the evening I usually watch the TV with my parents
6.Last week I went to school and walked in the park
7.I usually have dinner at 2 p.m
8.Yesterday I had dinner at a cafe with my friends
9.On my day off I usually to to the cimema orto the park with my friends
10,On my last day off I visited my relatives
11 On my winter holidays I usually go skiing and skating
12. On my last winter holidays I travelled to Moscow with my parents and went sighseeng and skating
13 I usually spend my summer holidays in the camp or in my country house
14 Last summer holidays I spend in the countryside with my granny
15 I come home from school at 4 o'clock 
 16 Yesterday I came from school at 2 o'clock
 17 I usually go to the cinema on my holidays
18 Last week I went to the cinema with my sister
19 I like comedies
20 Yes, of course 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-03T10:24:38+00:00



1. I ussually get up at 7 o'clock  in the morning.

2. I go to bed at 10 o'clock in the evening.

3. I got up at 7.10  this morning.

4. I went to bed at 10 o'clock last night.

5. In the evening I ussually like to watch TV.

6. Last week I didn't do anything special.

7. I ussually have my dinner at 7 o'clock in the evening.

8.  I had my dinner at half past seven yesterday.

9.  I like to spend my spare time at the computer.

10. I visited my grandmother on my last day off.

11. I spend my winter holiday staying at home most of the time.

12. My last winter holidays i spent with my family.

13. I ussually spend my summer holidays at the seaside.

14. My last summer holidays I spent at the seaside.

15. I come from shool at 2 o'clock.

16.  Yesterday I came from shool at  half past 2.

17. I go to the cinema on Sundays.

18. Last time I went to the cinema yesterday.

19. Most of all I like to watch comedies.

20. Yes, I liked the film I saw last time.