запиши вопросы на ответы 1) Mag walked in the park 2) The weather was fine 3) Max will ride his bike next Sanday 4) Mag waters the flowers every morning 5) Max liked his scooter and shared it with me . Заранее спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-02-03T13:33:30+04:00

1) Where did Mag walk?

2)Which weather was?

3)What will Max do next Sunday?

4)When does Mad water the flowers?

5)Who did Max share his scooter to?

 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-03T13:35:19+04:00

1.Where did Mag walk?

2.What was the weather like?

3.When will Max ride his bike?

4.When does Mag water the flowers/

5.What did Max like? Who did Max share the scooter with?