Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-02-03T07:22:54+00:00

primary

secondary

free

attend

private

started

compulsory

primary

secondary

primary

secondary

activities and different clubs

certificate

free

kindergartens and preparatory

2013-02-03T08:13:29+00:00

state

private

free
study
private
compulsory

basic
primary
secondary
primary

secondary

gymnasiums 

lyceums
examinations

optional
kindergartens 

preparatory classes in schools