переделайте в КОСВЕННУЮ РЕЧЬ

1) mrs. Parker said:"The cake is spailed. Those lovely eggs!"

2) Our teacher of history said to us :"I was in France in 1999"

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-02T09:18:42+04:00
1. Mrs. Parker said that the cake was spoiled and that he was sorry about those lovely eggs. 2. Our teacher of history said to us that he was in France in 1999.
2013-02-02T11:11:56+04:00

1) Mrs. Parker said that the cake was spoiled and that those eggs were lovely.

2) Our teacher of history told us that he had beeb in France in 1999.