Знайди помилки і запиши речення правильно.1)This are my shoes.2)These boots are our.3)The pants is on the sofa.4)That coat is her.5)That is hers dress.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-02-01T22:24:24+00:00

1. These are my shoes.

2. These boots are ours.

3. The pants are on the sofa.

4. That coat is hers.

5. That is her dress. 

2013-02-02T03:37:52+00:00

These are my shoes.

These boots are ours.

The pants are on the sofa.

That is her dress. 

:)