Допомоможіть скласти по 5 речень зі словами Many,Much,a lot of,Дуже дякую

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-31T20:52:52+00:00

There are many children in the park.
There are many expensive cars in front of that house.
There is much salt in the soup.
There is much orange juice on the floor. 
There 
are a lot of children in the park.

There is a lot of water on the floor. 
There isn't much water on the floor.

There aren't many children in the park.

  • RauKZ
  • середнячок
2013-01-31T21:02:54+00:00
There are so many people here. There are so many boys in the classroom. How much money do you have? She has a lot of chocolates. We have many posibilities to do that.