Personalisation Write five sentences about things you did last week .USE PAST SIMPLE FORMS OF THE VERBS BELOW.(4 - and 10+) используйте слова be buy do give go have make meet read run see sing take write Example I went to the cinema.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-31T16:52:33+00:00

Индивидуализация написать пять предложений о вещах, вы сделали на прошлой неделе. Использовать прошлые простые формы глаголов НИЖЕ (4 - и 10 +) используйте слова можно купить действительно дают пойти, чтобы встретиться читать запустить см. поют принять написать примере я пошел в кино.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-31T16:57:37+00:00
Last week, me and my friends went a new mall. We did a lot of fun things. Also, I met my school's friends. I bought tickets and we went to a cinema. This film made us laugh. The end :)