Вставьте нужный артикль(в некоторых предложениях его может и не быть):
1.Our boss gave us ... interesting information about the new project.
2.She likes ... tea, so don't offer ... coffee to her.
3.We would like .. apple juice, ... tea and ... Cola, please.
4. ... two-week holidays made her feel happy and energetic.
5.-I think Alice needs ... new furniture.-She needs to find ... new accommodation first.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-31T13:53:39+00:00
2013-01-31T13:55:05+00:00