Пожалуйста помогите! Нужно 10 предложений с вспомогательными does или do. Пожалуйста очень надо!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-29T20:33:42+04:00

Does he was his face7

Do you see this cinema7

Do you go to school7

Does she brush her hear7

do we go to school7

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-29T20:35:36+04:00

Do you live in this house?

I  do homework

Does she go to school?

Do you want to play?

Do you have a puppy?-Yes, i have.

Do you see her bag?