составить предложение 1) There , a lot of, were, in, children,park ,the
2) didn't ,Tiny , his, visit , friends , yesterday
3)will,you,your,repair, When, bike

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-28T18:35:25+00:00

There were  a lot of   children   in  the park.

Tiny  didn't  visit  his friends  yesterday.

 When you will repair your  bike ?

2013-01-28T18:36:28+00:00

 1) There were a lot of children in the park 

2) Tiny didn't  visit his friends yesterday 

3)When will you repair your bike