переведите нормально.не через переводчик

Моего друга зовут Андрей.Мы сним живём в одном доме.с ним мы знакомы всю жизнь.мы познакомились с ним,когда играли во дворе.и так началась наша дружба.он любит играть в футбол,слушать музыку,ходит на плавание.он весёлый,дружелюбный,общительный.одевается в джинсы и в футблку.мы вместе сидим в интернете,гуляем.он всегда меня поймёт,поддержит,умеет хронить секреты.он-настоящий друг.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-27T12:41:37+00:00

My friend's name is Андрей.Мы pic live in the same доме.с we are familiar with all my жизнь.мы become acquainted with him,when played in дворе.и thus began our дружба.он likes to play football,listen to music,walks on the плавание.он cheerful,friendly,общительный.одевается in jeans and in футблку.мы together sitting on the Internet,гуляем.он always will understand me,will support,can хронить секреты.он-a true friend.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-27T12:42:23+00:00

My friend's name is Andrey. We live in the same house. I know him for (сколько лет знакомы, число) years. I met him when we were playing football. He became my friend. He loves playing football, listening to music, swimming. He is friendly, cheerful, outgoing. He prefers wearing jeans and T-Shirt. We love surfing the Internet and walk together. He always understands me and keeps my secrets. He is a true friend.