Today I am wearnig Два предложения : 1) Today I am wearnig a white blouse and black skirt. 2) I am wearimg black shoes on my feet. - сомневаюсь, правильно 2-е предложение.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-27T14:50:51+04:00

1)Today I am WEARING a white blouse and black skirt.

2)I am WEARING black shoes on my feet.

Это же present continuous? 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-27T17:42:19+04:00

Все правильно, только носить это слово- wearing)