Перевести предложения на английский

Только чтобы перевод был правильный

Мы знаем Смиттов с тех пор как они переехали на Бридж Стрит .

Джон играет в школьной команде в течении двух лет.

Мистер Дейв был учителем Джейн в прошлом году

Команда не выигрывала матчи втечение нескольких лет

Этом болен уже неделю

У них новая машина с января

Эмы знаем друг друга долгое время

Они жили в Австралии год

Я не видела его сто лет

Они играли на гитаре с тех пор когда ему было три

Театр был закрыт много лет назад

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-27T13:33:39+04:00

We know Smittov since they moved on bridge Street .

John plays in the school team for two years.

Mr. Dave was a teacher Jane in the past year

The team didn't win matches within a few years

This has been sick for a week

They have a new machine with January

Fiscal month end. know each other for a long time

They lived in Australia year

I have not seen him for a hundred years

They played the guitar since when he was three

The theatre was closed for many years ago

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-27T13:40:55+04:00
We know Smiths since they moved to Bridge Street. John plays in a school team for two years. Mr Dave was Jane's teacher last year This team haven't won for some years Etom is sick for a week This car is their since January We know each other for a long time They lived in Australia for a year I haven't seen him for a hundred years They started playing the guitar at the age of three This theatre was closed a long time ago Переводила сама!