Помогие пожалуйста написать вопросы когда ответы уже есть.

пример Do you swim in summer? - Yes, I do. I swim in summer.

1/ ----------------------------

No I don t like autumn.

2/ ---------------------------

Yes we do. We play tennis in summer.

3/---------------------------

Yes I can . I can ski and skate.

4/------------------------

Yes he has. He has got a nice bike.

5/------------------------

Yes she das. She likes spring.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-27T10:53:54+04:00
1. Do you like autumn 2.Do you like play tennis? 3 Can you ski or skate 4. 5. 5 и 4 запуталась прости
Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-27T10:54:17+04:00

Do you like autumn?

Do you play tennis in summer?

Do you can ski and skate?

Does he has got a nice bike?

Does she likes spring?