Переделай предложения по образцу:

My sister does not wash the dishes.- My sister doesn"t wash the dishes.

1.I do not have a brother.

2.My grandmother does not listen to rock music.

3.his sister cannot repair her bike

4. I shall not take my brother"s toy.

5.Wendy did not play puzzles yesterdey

6. Bill"s father will not watch the stars in the morning

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-26T19:43:54+04:00

1.I don`t have a brother.

2.My grandmother doesn`t listen to rock music.

3.his sister can`t repair her bike

4. I`ll not  take my brother"s toy.

5.Wendy didn`t play puzzles yesterdey

6. Bill"s father won`t watch the stars in the morning

2013-01-26T19:45:32+04:00
1. I don't have... 2. My grand mother doesn't listen ... 3. His sister can't repair ... 4. I shan't take... 5. Wendy didn't play... 6. Bill's father won't watch...