Ann broke her leg last week.Now she has to stay in bed.She has to take care of her leg.Dan has to take care of his cousin.He has to help do different things about the house.
Ann:Please,shut the window,Dan.It`s a little chilly in here.
Dan:OK.Is there anything else I can do for you beforeI leave?
Ann Could you turn off the light in the kitchen?
Dan No problem.Anything else?
Ann Could you hand me the remote control the TV set?It`s over there .
Dan Sure.Here you are.
Ann Thanks.
Dan I`ll come back at 7 p.m.Take care of yourseif.Take goodcare of your broken legю
Ann Don`t worry.I willl.Thanks again.Enjoy your visit to the museum.

перевод срочно

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-26T15:37:40+00:00

Аня зламала ногу на минулому тижні. Зараз вона лежить у ліжку. Вона піклується за своєю ногою.Ден піклується за своєю кузинкою він все робить по дому

- Будьласка відкрий вікно

-Добре ти хочеш ще щось

- чи можеш ти виключити світло в кухні

-Без  проблем ще щось

Подай пульт до телевізора будь ласка

так візьми

-дякую

- я прийду о сьомій потурбуєшся про себе

добре не турбуйся

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013-01-26T16:52:58+00:00

Энн сломала ногу на прошлой неделе.сейчас она должна остаться в кровате.она должена заботиться о своей ноге.дэн должен заботиться о своей кузине.он должен помогать ей  делать разные вещи по дому.
Энн: Пожалуйста, закрой окно, немного холодно здесь.
Дэн: OK. Что еще я могу сделать для вас перед как уйти?
Ann Не могли бы вы выключить свет на кухне?
Дэн не проблем.что нибудь еще?
Ann Не могли бы вы передать мне пульт дистанционного управления телевизором? он вот там
Dan конечно.держите
Ann Спасибо.
Dan I `вернусь в 7 pm заботься о своей ноге.хорошо заботься вашей сломанной ноге
Энн не переживай.спасибо ещё раз.наслаждайся твоим визитом в музей