Помогите составить вопросы.

cleaned the dishes?

Have you done your homework?

или made your bedroom?

Has Ashley put your bed?

tidied Sparky"s(попугай) cage?

washed your toys in the boxes?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-26T14:23:50+04:00

Have you       washed                 the dishes? Have you      done     your homework?Have you   made      Sparky"s(попугай) cage?  Have you    tidied    your bedroom? Have you    put    your toys in the boxes? ................................

2013-01-26T18:49:22+04:00

Have you made your bed?

Has Ashley cleaned your bedroom?

Have done your homework?

Have you washed the dishes?

Has Ashley put Sparky "s (попугай) cage? 

Have you tidied your toys in the boxes?