Исправьте ошибки!Пожалуйста кто не знает,не пишите не правельный ответ.Кто решит правельно,дам лучший ответ и поблагодарю.

1 She asked did I come home early

2 He asked what was the weather like

3 They said that they will go to the seaside tomorrow

4 Let me cut your hairs.They are too long

5 I have just received two news

6 There are many fruit in Sochi in autumn

7 Tom said,"I do not want to go there."

"You will do what you told,"said his father

8 Your pancakes are the best than hers

9 Hers jokes were more interesting than his

10 What wonderful weather we having today

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-26T09:09:20+00:00

1. She asked I came home early

2. He asked what the weather was like

3. правильно

4.Let me cut your hair. It is too long

5.I have just receive two news

6.There is much fruit in Sochi in autumn

7.Tom said,"I do not want to go there.

."You will do what I  told,"said his father

8 Your pancakes are better  than hers

9.Her jokes were more interesting than his

 10. What wonderful weather we are having today

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-26T10:28:04+00:00

1 She asked if I came home early

 

2 He asked what was the weather like

 

3 They said that they would go to the seaside the next day.

 

4 Let me cut your hair.It is too long

 

5 I have just received two news.

 

6 There are many fruits in Sochi in autumn

 

7 Tom said,"I do not want to go there."

"You will do what you are told,"said his father

 

8 Your pancakes are better  than hers

 

9 Her jokes were more interesting than his

 

10 What  wonderful weather we have today/ are having